-->

Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana

21:00 Colegiales - Deportivo Riestra HT ( - ) scan tipster
23:30 CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada - Atlanta HT ( - ) scan tipster

Argentina: Superliga

01:15 Fin Belgrano 1 - 2 Tigre HT ( 0 - 0 ) -

Argentina: Primera B Nacional

01:05 Fin Arsenal Sarandi 2 - 0 Nueva Chicago HT ( 1 - 0 ) -
02:00 Fin Club Atletico Mitre 1 - 0 Deportivo Moron HT ( 0 - 0 ) -

Argentina: Primera C

21:00 Dock Sud - Central Cordoba de Rosario HT ( - ) -

Argentina: Federal A Zona 3

01:30 Fin Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto 1 - 0 Desamparados HT ( 1 - 0 ) -

Bolivia: Primera Division - Clausura

01:30 Fin Blooming 3 - 1 Nacional Potosi HT ( 1 - 1 ) -

Botswana: Premier League

17:00 Sankoyo Bush Bucks - Centre Chiefs HT ( - ) -
18:00 Sharps Shooting Stars - BR Highlanders HT ( - ) -

Ecuador: Serie A Copa Sudamericana Playoff

18:00 Mushuc Runa - Aucas HT ( - ) -

Egypt: Premier League

16:00 Wadi Degla FC - El Entag El Harby HT ( - ) scan tipster
17:00 NA Smouha SC - Al Masry HT ( - ) -

England: Southern Premier Division South

20:45 Merthyr Town - Poole Town FC HT ( - ) -
20:45 Hendon - Metropolitan Police FC HT ( - ) -
20:45 Weymouth - Gosport Borough HT ( - ) -
20:45 Staines Town - Dorchester Town HT ( - ) -

England: Southern Premier Division Central

20:45 Stratford Town - Tamworth HT ( - ) -
20:45 Banbury United - Stourbridge HT ( - ) -

England: League 1

20:45 Portsmouth - Charlton Athletic HT ( - ) scan tipster

England: National League South

20:30 Bath City - Billericay HT ( - ) scan tipster
20:45 Slough Town - Truro City HT ( - ) scan tipster
20:45 Oxford City - East Thurrock United HT ( - ) scan tipster
20:45 Weston Super Mare - Chelmsford HT ( - ) scan tipster

England: FA Cup

20:45 Bradford City - Peterborough United HT ( - ) scan tipster
20:45 Sunderland - Walsall HT ( - ) scan tipster
20:45 Newport County - Wrexham HT ( - ) scan tipster

England: Isthmian Premier Division

20:45 Merstham - Leatherhead HT ( - ) -
20:45 Hornchurch - Potters Bar Town HT ( - ) -
20:45 Corinthian Casuals - Tonbridge Angels HT ( - ) -
20:45 Wingate & Finchley - Harlow Town HT ( - ) -

England: National League North

20:45 Spennymoor Town FC - Stockport County HT ( - ) scan tipster

England: EFL Trophy Final Stage

20:00 Rochdale - Oldham Athletic HT ( - ) scan tipster

Gibraltar: Premier Division

20:30 St Joseph's - Lynx HT ( - ) -

India: Indian Super League

15:00 FC Pune City - FC Goa HT ( - ) scan tipster

India: I-League

09:30 47 Real Kashmir 3 - 1 Shillong Lajong HT ( 3 - 1 ) -

International: Champions League Grp. A

21:00 Club Brugge - Atletico Madrid HT ( - ) scan tipster
21:00 Monaco - Borussia Dortmund HT ( - ) scan tipster

International: UEFA Youth League Grp. C

14:00 Liverpool U19 - SSC Napoli U19 HT ( - ) -
16:00 FK Crvena Zvezda U19 - Paris Saint Germain U19 HT ( - ) -

International: UEFA Youth League Grp. D

12:00 Galatasaray U19 - FC Porto U19 HT ( - ) -
14:00 Schalke 04 U19 - Lokomotiv Moscow U19 HT ( - ) -

International: UEFA Youth League Grp. B

14:00 Inter U19 - PSV Eindhoven U19 HT ( - ) -
16:00 Barcelona U19 - Tottenham U19 HT ( - ) -

International: Champions League Grp. C

21:00 Liverpool - SSC Napoli HT ( - ) scan tipster
21:00 FK Crvena Zvezda - Paris Saint-Germain HT ( - ) scan tipster

International: AFF Championship Final Stage

13:45 Malaysia - Vietnam HT ( - ) scan tipster

International: UEFA Youth League Grp. A

14:00 Monaco U19 - Borussia Dortmund U19 HT ( - ) -
16:00 Club Brugge U19 - Atletico Madrid U19 HT ( - ) -

International: Champions League Grp. B

21:00 Barcelona - Tottenham Hotspur HT ( - ) scan tipster
21:00 Inter - PSV Eindhoven HT ( - ) scan tipster

International: Champions League Grp. D

18:55 Galatasaray - FC Porto HT ( - ) scan tipster
18:55 Schalke 04 - Lokomotiv Moscow HT ( - ) scan tipster

Italy: Serie C Grp. B

14:30 Gubbio - L.R. Vicenza Virtus HT ( - ) scan tipster
19:00 Rimini - Monza HT ( - ) scan tipster
20:30 Alma Juventus Fano - Vis Pesaro HT ( - ) scan tipster
20:30 FeralpiSalo - Imolese Calcio HT ( - ) scan tipster
20:30 Fermana - Triestina HT ( - ) scan tipster
20:30 Giana Erminio - Renate HT ( - ) scan tipster
20:30 Ravenna - Virtus Verona HT ( - ) -
20:30 Teramo - Pordenone Calcio HT ( - ) scan tipster

Jamaica: Premier League

02:35 Fin Arnett Gardens 3 - 0 Humble Lions HT ( 1 - 0 ) -

N. Ireland: League Cup

20:45 Crusaders - Ballymena United HT ( - ) -
20:45 Dungannon Swifts - Linfield HT ( - ) -

Peru: Segunda Division Promotion Group

22:00 Cienciano - Alianza Universidad HT ( - ) -

Qatar: Qatar Stars League

16:30 Al-Sadd - Al-Duhail SC HT ( - ) scan tipster

Scotland: Premiership

20:45 Aberdeen - Livingston HT ( - ) scan tipster

Scotland: League Two

20:45 Edinburgh City - Peterhead HT ( - ) scan tipster

South Africa: Premier Soccer League

18:30 Free State Stars - Orlando Pirates HT ( - ) scan tipster
18:30 Cape Town City FC - Chippa United HT ( - ) scan tipster
18:30 Mamelodi Sundowns FC - Baroka FC HT ( - ) scan tipster
18:30 Polokwane City - Highlands Park HT ( - ) scan tipster

Tunisia: Ligue I

14:00 JS Kairouanaise - Club Africain HT ( - ) -
X