-->

Algeria: Ligue 1

17:00 MC Alger - USM Bel Abbes HT ( - ) -
17:00 ES Setif - NA Hussein Dey HT ( - ) -

Argentina: Primera C

20:30 CA Ferrocarril Midland - Leandro N. Alem HT ( - ) -
20:30 Ituzaingo - Justo Jose de Urquiza HT ( - ) -
20:30 El Porvenir - Excursionistas HT ( - ) -
20:30 Berazategui - Canuelas HT ( - ) -
20:30 Defensores de Cambaceres - Dock Sud HT ( - ) -
20:30 Sportivo Barracas - Argentino de Quilmes HT ( - ) -

Armenia: 1. Division

14:00 Artsakh - Banants II HT ( - ) -

Australia: Queensland

11:00 Redlands United - Western Pride HT ( - ) -

Australia: Victorian Premier League One

12:30 Dandenong City - Altona Magic HT ( - ) -

Australia: Victorian

12:15 Pascoe Vale SC - Port Melbourne Sharks SC HT ( - ) -
12:15 Avondale Heights - Northcote City HT ( - ) -
12:30 Green Gully Cavaliers - Bentleigh Greens HT ( - ) -

Australia: Brisbane Premier League

12:30 Centenary Stormers - Brisbane Knights HT ( - ) -

Australia: A-League Playoff

11:50 Newcastle Jets - Melbourne City FC HT ( - ) -

Australia: NPL Youth Victoria

10:15 Pascoe Vale SC U20 - Port Melbourne Sharks SC U20 HT ( - ) -
10:15 Green Gully SC U20 - Bentleigh Greens U20 HT ( - ) -
10:15 Avondale Heights U20 - Northcote City FC U20 HT ( - ) -

Australia: Southern

12:45 Adelaide Comets - South Adelaide HT ( - ) -

Australia: Northern

13:00 Darwin Olympic - Port Darwin HT ( - ) -

Austria: Regionalliga Middle

18:55 Vorwaerts Steyr - Sturm Graz (A) HT ( - ) -
19:00 SC Gleisdorf - Wolfsberger AC (A) HT ( - ) -
19:00 SC Weiz - Kalsdorf HT ( - ) -
19:00 SK Austria Klagenfurt - Bad Gleichenberg HT ( - ) -
19:00 Voecklamarkt - St.Florian HT ( - ) -
19:00 Allerheiligen - Deutschlandsberger SC HT ( - ) -

Austria: Regionalliga East

17:00 SKN St. Poelten (A) - Amstetten HT ( - ) -
19:00 ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha - SC Neusiedl am See 1919 HT ( - ) -
19:00 Parndorf - Admira Moedling (A) HT ( - ) -
19:00 NA First Vienna FC - Austria Wien (A) HT ( - ) -
19:00 Rapid Wien (A) - Wiener SK HT ( - ) -
19:30 SC Mannsdorf - FC Stadlau HT ( - ) -
19:30 FCM Arkadia Traiskirchen - ASK Ebreichsdorf HT ( - ) -

Austria: Erste Liga

18:30 Ried - FC Liefering HT ( - ) scan tipster
18:30 Austria Lustenau - FC Wacker Innsbruck HT ( - ) scan tipster
18:30 Wattens - Floridsdorfer AC HT ( - ) scan tipster
18:30 BW Linz - Kapfenberger SV HT ( - ) scan tipster
20:30 Hartberg - Wiener Neustadt HT ( - ) scan tipster

Austria: Regionalliga West

19:00 Kufstein - FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) HT ( - ) -
19:00 St. Johann - Pinzgau Saalfelden HT ( - ) -

Azerbaijan: Premier League

17:00 Zira - Qarabag FK HT ( - ) -

Belarus: Premier League

16:00 NA Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Krumkachy Minsk HT ( - ) -
16:30 FC Minsk - Dinamo Brest HT ( - ) -
18:45 Gomel - Isloch HT ( - ) -

Belgium: First Division A Playoff Championship Group

20:30 Genk - Club Brugge HT ( - ) scan tipster

Bosnia and Herzegovina: Premier League Championship Group

19:00 Zeljeznicar - Zrinjski Mostar HT ( - ) -

Brazil: Copa do Nordeste Qualification

00:15 Fin America RN 0 - 2 Confianca HT ( 0 - 1 ) -

Bulgaria: First Professional League Relegation Grp. 2

16:30 Septemvri Sofia - Dunav Ruse HT ( - ) -

Bulgaria: First Professional League Championship Playoff

19:00 Vereya - Ludogorets Razgrad HT ( - ) -

Colombia: Primera A Apertura

01:00 Fin La Equidad 2 - 0 Santa Fe HT ( 1 - 0 ) -
03:00 Fin America de Cali 2 - 1 Alianza Petrolera HT ( 0 - 1 ) -

Colombia: Cup

02:45 Fin Cucuta 2 - 1 Real Cartagena HT ( - ) -

Croatia: 1. Division

18:00 NK Istra 1961 - Inter Zapresic HT ( - ) scan tipster

Czech Republic: 1. Division

18:00 Dukla Praha - FC Zbrojovka Brno HT ( - ) -
18:00 Vysocina Jihlava - Mlada Boleslav HT ( - ) -

Denmark: Ligaen U17

12:00 Esbjerg U17 - AaB U17 HT ( - ) -

Denmark: Kvinde-LP

17:00 KoldingQ - Broendby HT ( - ) -

Denmark: Superligaen Championship Playoff

19:00 AC Horsens - FC Koebenhavn HT ( - ) -

Denmark: Danmarksserien Grp. 4

18:30 Vatanspor - Randers Freja HT ( - ) -

Denmark: Ligaen U19

10:30 AGF U19 - FC Midtjylland U19 HT ( - ) -
14:15 Esbjerg U19 - AaB U19 HT ( - ) -

Egypt: Premier League

15:45 El Raja Marsa Matruh - Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary HT ( - ) -
18:00 Ismaily SC - Al Nasr HT ( - ) -
20:15 Al Mokawloon Al Arab - Misr El-Maqasa HT ( - ) -
20:15 El Entag El Harby - Petrojet HT ( - ) -

England: Championship

20:45 Fulham - Sunderland HT ( - ) scan tipster

England: Premier League 2 Playoff

20:00 Brighton & Hove Albion U23 - Middlesbrough U23 HT ( - ) -

Estonia: Meistriliiga

18:30 Nomme JK Kalju - Trans Narva HT ( - ) -

France: National 2 Grp. C

20:00 Drancy - FC Bastia-Borgo HT ( - ) -

France: National

20:00 AS Beziers - Lyon la Duchere HT ( - ) -
20:00 Laval - Chambly HT ( - ) -
20:00 Avranches - Entente SSG HT ( - ) scan tipster
20:00 Marseille Consolat - Rodez HT ( - ) scan tipster
20:00 Cholet - Boulogne HT ( - ) scan tipster
20:00 Grenoble - Les Herbiers HT ( - ) scan tipster
20:00 Pau - Dunkerque HT ( - ) scan tipster
20:00 NA SC Bastia - Concarneau HT ( - ) -

France: National 2 Grp. B

16:00 Paris Saint Germain B - Annecy FC HT ( - ) -

France: National 2 Grp. A

18:30 Bergerac Perigord - Monaco B HT ( - ) -

France: Ligue 1

20:45 Montpellier - Saint-Etienne HT ( - ) -

France: Ligue 2

20:00 Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - Brest HT ( - ) -
20:00 GFC Ajaccio - Orleans HT ( - ) -
20:00 Le Havre - AC Ajaccio HT ( - ) -
20:00 NA Lens - SC Bastia HT ( - ) -
20:00 Nancy - Tours HT ( - ) scan tipster
20:00 Reims - Niort HT ( - ) -
20:00 Sochaux - Lorient HT ( - ) -
20:00 Chateauroux - Auxerre HT ( - ) -
20:00 Quevilly - Valenciennes HT ( - ) scan tipster

Georgia: Erovnuli Liga

14:30 Chikhura - Saburtalo HT ( - ) -
16:30 Dinamo Tbilisi - Kolkheti-1913 Poti HT ( - ) -
18:30 Torpedo Kutaisi - Sioni Bolnisi HT ( - ) -

Germany: 2. Bundesliga

18:30 Bochum - Erzgebirge Aue HT ( - ) scan tipster
18:30 Arminia Bielefeld - Kaiserslautern HT ( - ) scan tipster

Germany: Oberliga Bayern South

18:00 TSV Schwaben Augsburg - TSV Rain/Lech HT ( - ) -

Germany: Regionalliga West

19:00 Oberhausen - RW Essen HT ( - ) scan tipster

Germany: Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg

19:30 FCA Walldorf II - Neckarsulmer Sport Union HT ( - ) -
19:30 Reutlingen - Goeppinger SV HT ( - ) -

Germany: 1. Bundesliga

20:30 Hoffenheim - Hannover 96 HT ( - ) scan tipster

Germany: Oberliga Hamburg

18:45 TuS Dassendorf - Hamburger SV III HT ( - ) -
19:30 TuS Osdorf - VfL Pinneberg HT ( - ) -
19:30 Victoria Hamburg - SV Rugenbergen HT ( - ) -

Germany: Oberliga Flens

19:00 Inter Tuerkspor Kiel - Union Neumuenster HT ( - ) -

Germany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

19:00 Pirmasens - Eintracht Trier HT ( - ) -

Germany: Oberliga Bremen

19:00 Brinkumer SV - TuS Schwachhausen HT ( - ) -

Germany: Regionalliga Bayern

18:15 VfB Eichstaett - Ingolstadt II HT ( - ) scan tipster
18:15 FC Pipinsried - SV Seligenporten HT ( - ) scan tipster
19:00 Burghausen - Nuernberg II HT ( - ) scan tipster
19:30 FC Memmingen - TSV Buchbach HT ( - ) scan tipster

Germany: Oberliga NOFV-Sud

18:30 FSV Barleben 1911 - Union Sandersdorf HT ( - ) -

Germany: 3. Liga

19:00 Unterhaching - Aalen HT ( - ) scan tipster

Germany: Oberliga Bayern North

18:15 FSV Erlangen-Bruck - Wuerzburger Kickers II HT ( - ) -
18:30 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - SC Eltersdorf HT ( - ) -

Gibraltar: Premier Division

20:30 Mons Calpe SC - Lynx HT ( - ) -

Iceland: Urvalsdeild

22:00 Valur - KR Reykjavik HT ( - ) scan tipster
22:00 Stjarnan - Keflavik HT ( - ) -

Indonesia: Liga 1

10:30 Arema - Persipura Jayapura HT ( - ) -
13:30 Pusamania Borneo - Madura United HT ( - ) -

International: Copa Libertadores Grp. 8

02:30 Fin Atletico Junior 1 - 0 Alianza Lima HT ( 0 - 0 ) -

International: Copa Libertadores Grp. 3

02:30 Fin Club Atletico Penarol 2 - 0 Libertad HT ( 1 - 0 ) -

International: Friendlies

04:00 Fin St. Kitts and Nevis 1 - 3 Jamaica HT ( - ) -
11:00 Uzbekistan - North Korea HT ( - ) -
14:30 Indonesia - Bahrain HT ( - ) -

International: Copa Libertadores Grp. 5

00:15 Fin Cruzeiro 7 - 0 Universidad de Chile HT ( 3 - 0 ) -
02:30 Fin Vasco da Gama 1 - 1 Racing Club HT ( 0 - 1 ) -

International: Copa Libertadores Grp. 4

00:15 Fin River Plate 2 - 1 Emelec HT ( 0 - 0 ) -

Iran: Persian Gulf Pro League

14:30 Sepahan - Esteghlal HT ( - ) -
14:30 Paykan - Saipa HT ( - ) -
14:30 Naft Tehran - Zob Ahan HT ( - ) -
14:30 Gostaresh Foolad FC - Padideh FC HT ( - ) -
14:30 Foolad Khuzestan - Tractor Sazi Tabriz HT ( - ) -
14:30 Meshki Pooshan - Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr HT ( - ) -
15:30 Sanat Naft Abadan - Esteghlal Khuzestan HT ( - ) scan tipster
16:45 Persepolis - Sepidrood Rasht HT ( - ) -

Iraq: Premier League

15:00 Al Hedood - Al Shorta HT ( - ) -

Ireland: 1. Division

20:45 Drogheda United - Shelbourne HT ( - ) -
20:45 Galway United FC - Cobh Ramblers HT ( - ) scan tipster
20:45 UCD - Wexford FC HT ( - ) -

Ireland: Premier Division

20:15 Cork City - Dundalk HT ( - ) -
20:45 Bray Wanderers - Limerick HT ( - ) scan tipster
20:45 Derry City - Shamrock Rovers HT ( - ) -
20:45 St. Patrick's Athletic - Bohemian FC HT ( - ) -
20:45 Waterford FC - Sligo Rovers HT ( - ) scan tipster

Israel: Leumit League Playoff Promotion Group

15:00 Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Nazareth Illit HT ( - ) -

Israel: Leumit League Playoff Relegation Group

15:00 Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Ramat Gan HT ( - ) -
15:00 Maccabi Herzliya - Ironi Nesher HT ( - ) -
15:00 Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Marmorek HT ( - ) -
15:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon HT ( - ) -

Italy: Serie B

19:00 Venezia - Palermo HT ( - ) scan tipster
21:00 Bari - Entella HT ( - ) scan tipster

Jordan: Premier League

16:00 Al-Hussein SC - Al-Baqa'a HT ( - ) -
18:30 Al-Wehdat - Aqaba HT ( - ) -

Kenya: National Super League

13:00 NA St Joseph FC - Muhoroni Youth FC HT ( - ) -
14:00 Nairobi Stima - Bidco United HT ( - ) -
14:00 GFE 105 - FC Talanta HT ( - ) -
14:00 Kangemi All Stars - Ushuru FC HT ( - ) -
14:00 Isibania - Kisumu All Stars HT ( - ) -

Malaysia: Premier League

10:45 NA Kuantan FA - Terengganu II HT ( - ) -
15:00 UiTM - PDRM HT ( - ) scan tipster
15:00 Johor Darul Ta'zim II - Felcra FC HT ( - ) -

Malaysia: Super Liga

15:00 Selangor Pkns FC - PKNP FC HT ( - ) scan tipster
15:00 Terengganu - Kedah HT ( - ) -

Malta: Premier League Qualification

19:00 Tarxien Rainbows - Zejtun Corinthians FC HT ( - ) -

Mexico: Ascenso MX Clausura Final Stage

03:30 Fin Cafetaleros de Tapachula 1 - 0 Leones Negros HT ( - ) -

Mexico: Liga Premier - Serie A Clausura Final Stage

00:00 Fin Veracruz II 1 - 0 Necaxa II HT ( - ) -
02:30 Fin Reynosa F.C. 1 - 1 Tuxtla FC HT ( - ) -

Norway: 3. Divisjon Avd. 3

18:00 Sandefjord 2 - Vindbjart HT ( - ) -

Norway: 2. Divisjon Avd. 1

19:00 Raufoss - Stabaek 2 HT ( - ) -

Norway: 3. Divisjon Avd. 1

14:00 Molde 2 - Droebak/Frogn HT ( - ) -
18:00 Follo - Lokomotiv Oslo FK HT ( - ) -

Norway: 3. Divisjon Avd. 4

18:00 Brodd - Viking 2 HT ( - ) -

Paraguay: Division Intermedia

22:00 Rubio Nu - Fernando de la Mora HT ( - ) -

Paraguay: Division Profesional - Apertura

23:30 Independiente CG - General Diaz HT ( - ) scan tipster

Poland: 2. Division

17:00 Stal Stalowa Wola - Garbarnia HT ( - ) -
17:00 Gwardia Koszalin - ROW Rybnik 1964 HT ( - ) -
17:30 Lodzki KS - Warta Poznan HT ( - ) -
19:00 Znicz Pruszkow - Wisla Pulawy HT ( - ) -

Poland: Ekstraklasa Relegation Group

18:00 Arka Gdynia - Piast Gliwice HT ( - ) -

Poland: 1. Division

20:45 Odra Opole - Chrobry Glogow HT ( - ) scan tipster

Poland: Ekstraklasa Championship Group

20:30 Legia Warszawa - Korona Kielce HT ( - ) -

Portugal: Primeira Liga

21:30 Vitoria de Guimaraes - Moreirense HT ( - ) scan tipster

Romania: Liga I Relegation Group

19:45 FC Voluntari - Juventus Bucuresti HT ( - ) scan tipster

Russia: PFL Zone West

17:00 Torpedo Vladimir - Chertanovo Moscow HT ( - ) -
17:00 Luki-Energiya - Pskov 747 HT ( - ) -

Russia: PFL Zone East

08:00 18 Sakhalin 0 - 0 Smena Komsomolsk HT ( - ) -
11:00 FC Chita - Irtysh HT ( - ) -
12:00 Zenit Irkutsk - Dinamo Barnaul HT ( - ) -

Saudi Arabia: Premier League Qualification

18:10 Al-Raed - Al Kawkab HT ( - ) -

Scotland: Premiership

20:45 Aberdeen - Hearts HT ( - ) scan tipster

Serbia: Prva Liga

16:30 Buducnost Dobanovci - Dinamo Vranje HT ( - ) -
16:30 TSC Backa Topola - Teleoptik HT ( - ) -
16:30 Jagodina - Radnicki Pirot HT ( - ) -
18:00 FK Metalac - Bezanija HT ( - ) -

Spain: Segunda Division

21:00 Reus - Real Zaragoza HT ( - ) scan tipster

Spain: Primera Division

21:00 Levante - Sevilla HT ( - ) -

Sweden: Allsvenskan

19:00 AIK - Sirius HT ( - ) scan tipster

Sweden: 2. Division Norrland

19:00 Kramfors-Alliansen - IFK Timraa HT ( - ) -

Sweden: 2. Division Oestra Goetaland

19:00 Haessleholms IF - Soelvesborgs GOIF HT ( - ) -

Sweden: 2. Division Norra Goetaland

19:00 IFK Uddevalla - IK Gauthiod HT ( - ) -

Sweden: 1. Division North

19:04 Vaesteraas SK - Rynninge HT ( - ) -

Sweden: Superettan

19:00 GAIS - Gefle HT ( - ) scan tipster

Switzerland: 1. Liga Grp. 2

19:30 FC Schoetz - FC Langenthal HT ( - ) -

Switzerland: Challenge League

20:00 FC Vaduz - Winterthur HT ( - ) -

Syria: Premier League

15:00 Tishreen - Al-Ittihad HT ( - ) -
15:00 Al-Taleiah - Al-Nawaeir HT ( - ) -
15:00 Al-Mohafaza - Hutteen HT ( - ) -
15:00 Herafio Halab - Al-Karamah HT ( - ) -

Tunisia: Ligue II Promotion Group

16:30 Sfax Railways - EO Sidi Bouzid HT ( - ) -
16:30 US Tataouine - Gafsa HT ( - ) -
16:30 Sportif de Chebba - CS Hammam-Lif HT ( - ) -

Tunisia: Ligue I

16:30 AS Gabes - Ben Guerdane HT ( - ) -
16:30 Zarzis - Esperance HT ( - ) -
16:30 US Monastir - Stade Gabesien HT ( - ) -
16:30 Stade Tunisien - JS Kairouanaise HT ( - ) -
16:30 Club Africain - Etoile Metlaoui HT ( - ) -
16:30 Etoile du Sahel - Club Olympique de Medenine HT ( - ) -
16:30 CA Bizertin - CS Sfaxien HT ( - ) -

Turkey: Super Lig

19:00 Goztepe - Karabukspor HT ( - ) scan tipster

Ukraine: 1. Division

17:00 Volyn - Helios Kharkiv HT ( - ) -

Ukraine: Premier League Championship Group

16:00 Mariupol - Shakhtar Donetsk HT ( - ) -

Wales: Premier League

20:30 Bala Town - Bangor City HT ( - ) -
20:30 Cefn Druids AFC - Connah's Quay HT ( - ) -
20:30 TNS - Cardiff Met University HT ( - ) -
20:30 Barry Town - Carmarthen HT ( - ) -
20:30 Aberystwyth - Newtown HT ( - ) -
20:30 Prestatyn Town FC - Llandudno FC HT ( - ) -

Wales: Welsh Football League Division One

20:30 Port Talbot - Cambrian & Clydach HT ( - ) -

Wales: Cymru Alliance

20:30 Gresford Athletic - Caernarfon HT ( - ) -
X