-->

Australia: NPL Youth Victoria

10:15 Bentleigh Greens U20 - Heidelberg United U20 HT ( - ) -

Australia: Brisbane Capital League Division One

12:30 AC Carina - Western Spirit HT ( - ) -

Australia: Victorian

11:45 Oakleigh Cannons - Port Melbourne Sharks SC HT ( - ) -
11:45 Melbourne Knights - Pascoe Vale SC HT ( - ) -
12:15 Bentleigh Greens - Heidelberg United HT ( - ) -

Australia: Tasmania Premier League

12:15 Olympia FC Warriors - South Hobart HT ( - ) -

Australia: Brisbane Premier League

12:30 Brisbane Knights - Toowong HT ( - ) -

Australia: Queensland

11:30 Gold Coast United FC - Redlands United HT ( - ) -

Australia: Northern

13:00 Mindil Aces - Darwin Olympic HT ( - ) -

Austria: Cup

17:30 USK Anif - Sturm Graz HT ( - ) -
18:30 ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha - Ried HT ( - ) -
18:30 Langenegg - SK Austria Klagenfurt HT ( - ) -
18:30 Treibach - Wattens HT ( - ) -
19:00 FC Kitzbuehel - FC Wacker Innsbruck HT ( - ) -
19:00 Bad Gleichenberg - Vorwaerts Steyr HT ( - ) scan tipster
19:00 Hall - FC Juniors OOe HT ( - ) -
19:00 ASK Ebreichsdorf - SV Lafnitz HT ( - ) scan tipster
19:00 ATSV Wolfsberg - ASK Elektra HT ( - ) scan tipster
19:30 Wiener SK - Dornbirn HT ( - ) scan tipster
19:30 Seekirchen - Amstetten HT ( - ) -
19:30 Union Gurten - Zell am See HT ( - ) -
19:30 SC Gleisdorf - ASV Drassburg HT ( - ) -
20:00 FC Mauerwerk - FC Marchfeld Mannsdorf HT ( - ) scan tipster
20:30 Parndorf - Salzburg HT ( - ) -

Belarus: Premier League

17:45 Energetik-BGU - FK Slutsk HT ( - ) scan tipster
19:45 Neman Grodno - Gomel HT ( - ) scan tipster

Brazil: Serie B

02:30 Fin Brasil de Pelotas 0 - 1 Parana Clube HT ( 0 - 1 ) -

Brazil: Serie C Grp. A

01:00 Fin Sampaio Correa 1 - 0 Santa Cruz HT ( 1 - 0 ) -

Bulgaria: First Professional League

17:45 FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015 - Arda Kardzhali HT ( - ) scan tipster
20:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Slavia Sofia HT ( - ) scan tipster

Czech Republic: 1. Liga

18:30 Slovan Liberec - Viktoria Plzen HT ( - ) scan tipster

Denmark: Superligaen

19:00 FC Koebenhavn - AGF HT ( - ) scan tipster

Ecuador: Serie A

02:15 Fin LDU de Quito 1 - 0 CD America de Quito HT ( 1 - 0 ) -

Estonia: Meistriliiga

18:30 Nomme JK Kalju - Paide Linnameeskond HT ( - ) -

Finland: Kakkonen - Lohko C

17:30 VIFK - RoPS II HT ( - ) scan tipster

Germany: Oberliga Bayern South

18:30 FC Pipinsried - TSV Dachau HT ( - ) -
18:30 TSV Landsberg - Ingolstadt II HT ( - ) -
19:30 TSV 1880 Wasserburg - SV Pullach HT ( - ) -

Germany: Regionalliga Bayern

19:00 Augsburg II - 1860 Rosenheim HT ( - ) scan tipster
19:00 Burghausen - TSV Rain/Lech HT ( - ) scan tipster
19:00 FV Illertissen - TSV Buchbach HT ( - ) scan tipster

Germany: 3. Liga

19:00 1860 Muenchen - Preussen Muenster HT ( - ) scan tipster

International: EURO U19 Grp. A

17:00 Netherlands U19 - France U19 HT ( - ) -
19:15 Scotland U19 - Norway U19 HT ( - ) -

International: Club Friendlies

00:00 Fin Montpellier 2 - 4 Saint-Etienne HT ( 2 - 1 ) -
03:00 Fin Marseille 2 - 1 Bordeaux HT ( 0 - 1 ) -
03:50 Fin New Mexico United 1 - 1 Cardiff City HT ( 1 - 0 ) -
12:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Chelsea HT ( - ) -
14:00 Birmingham City - Swindon Town HT ( - ) -
15:00 Freiburg - VfB Stuttgart HT ( - ) -
17:00 Sarasota Metropolis FC - Bristol City HT ( - ) -
17:00 Kasimpasa - Pendikspor HT ( - ) -
17:30 Nimes - AC Ajaccio HT ( - ) scan tipster
17:30 SSC Napoli - FeralpiSalo HT ( - ) scan tipster
17:30 Fenerbahce - Bursaspor HT ( - ) -
18:00 Monaco - Everton HT ( - ) scan tipster
18:00 Metz - Sochaux HT ( - ) scan tipster
18:00 RasenBallsport Leipzig - Galatasaray HT ( - ) scan tipster
18:30 Auxerre - Cercle Brugge HT ( - ) -
18:30 Niort - Nantes HT ( - ) scan tipster
18:30 Strasbourg - Toulouse HT ( - ) scan tipster
18:30 Schalke 04 - Norwich City HT ( - ) scan tipster
19:00 SD Leioa - Deportivo Alaves HT ( - ) scan tipster
19:00 Valenciennes - Amiens HT ( - ) scan tipster
19:00 Luebeck - Sheffield Wednesday HT ( - ) scan tipster
19:00 Sporting Charleroi - Troyes HT ( - ) -
19:00 Eupen - OFI Crete HT ( - ) -
19:00 Roeselare - Kortrijk HT ( - ) -
20:30 Club Brugge - Sporting CP HT ( - ) scan tipster
20:45 Crawley Town - Brighton & Hove Albion HT ( - ) scan tipster
20:45 Nottingham Forest - Crystal Palace HT ( - ) scan tipster
21:00 Braga - Lille HT ( - ) -
21:30 FC Porto - Real Betis HT ( - ) scan tipster
22:00 Santa Clara - Leixoes HT ( - ) -

International: Copa Sudamericana

02:30 Pet Argentinos Juniors 0 - 1
(3 - 5)
Colon HT ( 0 - 0 ) -

International: Kagame Inter-Club Cup Final Stage

13:00 Azam FC - Maniema Union HT ( - ) -
13:00 KCCA FC - Green Eagles HT ( - ) -

International: Africa Cup of Nations Final

21:00 Senegal - Algeria HT ( - ) scan tipster

International: Friendlies

16:30 Tajikistan - North Korea HT ( - ) -

International: EURO U19 Grp. B

17:00 England U19 - Spain U19 HT ( - ) -
20:30 Belgium U19 - Germany U19 HT ( - ) -

Iraq: Premier League

18:00 Al Shorta - Al Karkh HT ( - ) -
18:15 Al Minaa - Baghdad FC HT ( - ) -

Ireland: 1. Division

20:45 Athlone Town - Shelbourne HT ( - ) scan tipster
20:45 Cabinteely - Longford Town HT ( - ) scan tipster
20:45 Galway United FC - Bray Wanderers HT ( - ) scan tipster
20:45 Limerick - Drogheda United HT ( - ) scan tipster

Ireland: Premier Division

20:45 Derry City - Sligo Rovers HT ( - ) scan tipster
20:45 NA Dundalk - Cork City HT ( - ) -
21:00 Waterford FC - Finn Harps HT ( - ) scan tipster

Japan: J. League 3

12:00 Kataller Toyama - YSCC HT ( - ) -

Malaysia: Super Liga

15:00 Johor Darul Ta'zim FC - Terengganu HT ( - ) -

Romania: Liga I

17:00 Hermannstadt - Gaz Metan Medias HT ( - ) scan tipster
20:00 Chindia Targoviste - FC Viitorul Constanta HT ( - ) scan tipster

Russia: PFL Zone West

17:00 Torpedo Vladimir - Veles Moscow HT ( - ) -

Russia: National Football League

18:00 Nizhny Novgorod - Shinnik Yaroslavl HT ( - ) scan tipster

Scotland: League Cup Grp. A

20:45 Dundee United - Cowdenbeath HT ( - ) scan tipster

Scotland: League Cup Grp. E

20:45 Motherwell - Greenock Morton HT ( - ) scan tipster

Singapore: S.League

13:45 Warriors FC - Balestier Khalsa FC HT ( - ) scan tipster
13:45 Hougang United FC - Brunei DPMM HT ( - ) scan tipster

Slovenia: Prva Liga

18:00 Aluminij - ND Triglav HT ( - ) scan tipster

USA: Major League Soccer

02:10 Fin FC Cincinnati 1 - 4 DC United HT ( 0 - 1 ) -
04:10 Fin Portland Timbers 1 - 1 Orlando City HT ( 0 - 1 ) -

USA: USL League One

22:00 Toronto FC II - Lansing Ignite FC HT ( - ) -
X