-->

Argentina: Cup

00:00 Boca Juniors - River Plate HT ( - ) -

Armenia: 1. Division

15:30 Ararat Armenia II - Urartu FC II HT ( - ) -
16:00 Pyunik II - Lernayin A. HT ( - ) -

Bolivia: Primera Division

00:30 Oriente Petrolero - San Jose HT ( - ) -
02:30 The Strongest - Real Tomayapo HT ( - ) -
21:00 Royal Pari - Guabira HT ( - ) -

Brazil: Cup

00:15 Atletico GO - Athletico Paranaense HT ( - ) -
02:30 Vasco da Gama - Sao Paulo HT ( - ) -
02:30 Bahia - Atletico MG HT ( - ) -

Cameroon: Elite One Grp. B

16:00 UMS de Loum - Coton Sport HT ( - ) -
16:30 Tonnerre Kalara - New Stars HT ( - ) -

Cameroon: Elite One Grp. A

14:30 Yafoot - Union Douala HT ( - ) -
16:00 Bamboutos - PWD Bamenda HT ( - ) -

Chile: Cup

02:00 Union Espanola - Huachipato HT ( - ) -

China: China League Second Stage Grp. D

11:00 Nantong Zhiyun FC - Zhejiang Professional HT ( - ) -
13:35 Beijing Sports University FC - Beijing Technology HT ( - ) -

China: Super League Grp. A

12:00 Cangzhou Mighty Lions F.C - Guangzhou City HT ( - ) -
12:00 Shandong Taishan - Shenzhen FC HT ( - ) -
14:00 Chongqing Liangjiang Athletic - Qingdao FC HT ( - ) -
14:00 Guangzhou FC - Henan Songshan Longmen HT ( - ) -

Colombia: Cup

00:40 Once Caldas - Independiente Medellin HT ( - ) -
03:05 Alianza Petrolera - Millonarios HT ( - ) -
22:00 Boca Juniors de Cali - Deportivo Pereira HT ( - ) -
22:00 Llaneros FC - Chico FC HT ( - ) -

Costa Rica: Super Cup

04:00 LD Alajuelense - Deportivo Saprissa HT ( - ) -

Denmark: DBU Pokalen

18:00 Virum-Sorgenfri - Noerrebro FF HT ( - ) -
18:00 FC Kalundborg - AB HT ( - ) -
18:00 Skibet IF - Bredballe IF HT ( - ) -
18:00 Flemloese/Haarby - Fjordager HT ( - ) -
18:00 Bolbro G & IF - Esbjerg fB HT ( - ) -
18:30 Strandby-Elling-Nielstrup IF - Vendsyssel FF HT ( - ) -
19:00 Skalborg SK - Helsted Fremad HT ( - ) -

Ecuador: Serie B

02:00 El Nacional - Santo Domingo HT ( - ) -

Estonia: Esiliiga

18:00 Paernu Jalgpalliklubi - Tartu JK Welco HT ( - ) -

Iceland: 1. Deild

21:15 Fram Reykjavik - Fjoelnir HT ( - ) -
21:15 Grotta - Selfoss HT ( - ) -

International: CONCACAF League

02:00 Awarded Samaritaine 0 - 0 UD Universitario HT ( 0 - 0 ) -

International: Europa League Qualification

16:00 Kairat Almaty - Alashkert FC HT ( - ) -
17:45 Jablonec - Celtic HT ( - ) -
18:00 Omonia Nicosia - Flora Tallinn HT ( - ) -
18:00 Lincoln Red Imps FC - Slovan Bratislava HT ( - ) -
20:00 Mura - Zalgiris Vilnius HT ( - ) -
20:00 Galatasaray - St. Johnstone HT ( - ) -
20:30 Rapid Wien - Anorthosis HT ( - ) -

International: Kagame Inter-Club Cup Grp. B

15:00 Azam FC - Le Messager Ngozi HT ( - ) -
18:00 KMKM FC - KCCA FC HT ( - ) -

International: Club Friendlies

16:00 Liverpool - Bologna HT ( - ) -
18:00 Liverpool - Bologna HT ( - ) -

International: Summer Olympics Final Stage

10:00 Australia - USA HT ( - ) -

Jordan: Premier League

17:00 Al-Wehdat - Al-Baqa'a HT ( - ) -
19:30 Ramtha SC - Aqaba HT ( - ) -

Mexico: Liga de Expansion MX Apertura

00:00 Mineros de Zacatecas - Leones Negros HT ( - ) -
02:05 Venados FC - Tlaxcala F.C. HT ( - ) -
04:05 Correcaminos de la UAT - CD Tepatitlan de Morelos HT ( - ) -

Nigeria: NPFL

17:00 Heartland Owerri - Kano Pillars HT ( - ) -
17:00 Wikki Tourist - Adamawa United HT ( - ) -
17:00 Kwara United - Katsina United HT ( - ) -
17:00 Abia Warriors - Nasarawa United HT ( - ) -
17:00 Enugu Rangers - Plateau United HT ( - ) -
17:00 Dakkada FC - Enyimba HT ( - ) -
17:00 Sunshine Stars - Rivers United FC HT ( - ) -
17:00 Lobi Stars - Akwa United HT ( - ) -
17:00 MFM FC - Jigawa Golden Stars HT ( - ) -
17:00 Ifeanyi Ubah United - Warri Wolves FC HT ( - ) -

Norway: Cup

19:00 Nardo - Byaasen HT ( - ) -

Peru: Liga 2 - Fase 2

17:30 Santos - Union Huaral HT ( - ) -
20:00 Santa Rosa de Andahuaylas - Union Comercio HT ( - ) -
22:30 Deportivo Llacuabamba - Carlos Stein HT ( - ) -

Peru: Liga 1 - Fase 2

00:00 Alianza Universidad - Sport Boys HT ( - ) scan tipster
02:30 Alianza Lima - Academia Cantolao HT ( - ) -

Romania: Liga II

16:30 Unirea Constanta - Hermannstadt HT ( - ) -

Sweden: Ettan Norra

13:00 Piteaa - Gefle HT ( - ) -

Uruguay: Segunda Division

01:00 Racing - Villa Teresa HT ( - ) -
17:30 Central Espanol - Uruguay Montevideo HT ( - ) -
20:00 Defensor Sporting - Rampla Juniors HT ( - ) -
22:30 Atenas - Juventud de las Piedras HT ( - ) -

USA: USL Championship

01:00 Hartford Athletic - Miami FC HT ( - ) -
02:00 FC Tulsa - Indy Eleven HT ( - ) -
02:00 Birmingham Legion - Atlanta United II HT ( - ) scan tipster
03:00 Austin Bold - Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC HT ( - ) -
03:00 El Paso Locomotive - San Antonio FC HT ( - ) -
04:00 Oakland Roots - Phoenix Rising FC HT ( - ) -
04:00 Real Monarchs SLC - Rio Grande Valley FC HT ( - ) -

USA: Major League Soccer

01:00 New England Revolution - Nashville SC HT ( - ) -
01:30 Columbus Crew - DC United HT ( - ) -
01:30 CF Montreal - Atlanta United HT ( - ) -
01:30 Philadelphia Union - Toronto FC HT ( - ) -
02:00 New York Red Bulls - FC Cincinnati HT ( - ) -
02:00 Orlando City - Inter Miami CF HT ( - ) -
02:00 Chicago Fire FC - New York City FC HT ( - ) -
03:00 Austin FC - Houston Dynamo FC HT ( - ) -
04:00 Seattle Sounders FC - FC Dallas HT ( - ) -
04:30 LA Galaxy - Real Salt Lake HT ( - ) -
04:30 Los Angeles FC - Sporting Kansas City HT ( - ) -
04:30 Portland Timbers - San Jose Earthquakes HT ( - ) -

Venezuela: Primera Division - Grupo Oriental

01:00 Metropolitanos FC - Caracas HT ( - ) -

Venezuela: Primera Division - Grupo Occidental

23:00 Estudiantes Merida - Zulia HT ( - ) -
X